Helsinki – Maribor | 1:0 (end) | | | Slovácko – Fenerbahce | 1:1 (end) | | | Dudelange – Malmö | 2:2 (end) |
Slovan Bratislava – Olympiacos | 2:2 (3:4 after SO) | | | Partizan Bělehrad – Larnaca | 2:2 (end) |
Kyzylzhar – APOEL | 0:0 (end) | | | Tobol Kostanaj – Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 (end) | | | Kluž – Soligorsk | 1:0 (end) |
Twente – Čukarički | 4:1 (end) | | | Konyaspor – Vaduz | 2:4 (end) | | | Djurgården – Sepsi | 3:1 (end) |
CS Petrocub – Fehérvár | 1:2 (end) | | | Basel – Brøndby | 2:1 (3:1 after SO) | | | Be'er Sheva – Lugano | 3:1 (end) |
Antwerp – Lillestrøm | 2:0 (end) | | | FCSB – Dunajská Streda | 1:0 (end) | | | Universitatea Craiova – Zorja Luhansk | 3:0 (end) |
Panathinaikos – Slavia | 1:1 (end) | | | Hibernians – RFS Riga | 1:3 (end) | | | KÍ Klaksvík – FC Ballkani | 2:1 (3:4 after SO) |
Shkëndija – AIK Stockholm | 1:1 (2:3 after SO) | | | Anderlecht – Paide | 3:0 (end) | | | Aris Soluň – Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:1 (end) |
Levski – Hamrun | 1:2 (1:4 after SO) | | | Rapid – Neftçi Baku | 2:0 (after OT) | | | Başakşehir – Breidablik | 3:0 (end) |
St Patrick´s – CSKA Sofia | 0:2 (end) | | | Young Boys – KuPS | 3:0 (end) | | | Kisvárda FC – Molde | 2:1 (end) |
final/SO (3:4)
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
2:2
(0:0)
Olympiacos FC
Game over.
(23:24:21)
|
||
Valbuena (OLY)
|
||
5. series
3:4
|
Valbuena scores.
|
|
Čakvetadze (SBA)
|
||
5. series
3:3
|
Čakvetadze fails.
|
|
Pipa (OLY)
|
||
4. series
3:3
|
Pipa scores.
|
|
Green (SBA)
|
||
4. series
3:2
|
Green scores.
|
|
Masouras (OLY)
|
||
3. series
2:2
|
Masouras scores.
|
|
Kucka (SBA)
|
||
3. series
2:1
|
Kucka fails.
|
|
Bouchalakis (OLY)
|
||
2. series
2:1
|
Bouchalakis scores.
|
|
Šaponjič (SBA)
|
||
2. series
2:0
|
Šaponjič scores.
|
|
Kunde (OLY)
|
||
1. series
1:0
|
Kunde fails.
|
|
Ramírez (SBA)
|
Goals:
90+4. Šaponjić, 108. Green – 54. Zinckernagel, 101. A. Camara
Referees:
Attendance: 18 133
Cards: 66. Abena (SBA), 66. Green (SBA), 90+2. Kucka (SBA) – 66. Cisse (OLY), 67. Kunde (OLY), 105+1. Vaclík (OLY), 115. Manolas (OLY) 90+7. Abena (SBA)
Penalty missed:
Shootout:
1. series:
1:0 Ramírez (SBA)
1:0 Kunde (OLY)
2. series:
2:0 Šaponjič (SBA)
2:1 Bouchalakis (OLY)
3. series:
2:1 Kucka (SBA)
2:2 Masouras (OLY)
4. series:
3:2 Green (SBA)
3:3 Pipa (OLY)
5. series:
3:3 Čakvetadze (SBA)
3:4 Valbuena (OLY)
ŠK Slovan Bratislava:
Chovan – Kashia, Abena, De Marco (C) – Pauschek, Kankava, Kucka, Zmrhal – Čakvetadze – Barseghjan, Green
Subs: Agbo, Čavrič, Hrdina, Hrnčár, Križan, Lovat, Medveděv, Mustafič, Ramírez, Šaponjič, Trnovský, Voet
Coach:
Olympiacos FC: Vaclík – Pipa, Ba, Cisse, Reabciuk – Masouras, M´Vila, Kunde, Zinckernagel – El Arabi (C), Randjelovič
Subs: Bouchalakis, A. Camara, Kane, Kitsos, Manolas, Papadoudis, Tiquinho Soares, Tzolakis, Valbuena
Coach:
Subs: Agbo, Čavrič, Hrdina, Hrnčár, Križan, Lovat, Medveděv, Mustafič, Ramírez, Šaponjič, Trnovský, Voet
Coach:
Olympiacos FC: Vaclík – Pipa, Ba, Cisse, Reabciuk – Masouras, M´Vila, Kunde, Zinckernagel – El Arabi (C), Randjelovič
Subs: Bouchalakis, A. Camara, Kane, Kitsos, Manolas, Papadoudis, Tiquinho Soares, Tzolakis, Valbuena
Coach:
Referees:
Attendance: 18 133
04.08.2022
Olympiacos - Slovan Bratislava 1:1
Olympiacos - Slovan Bratislava 1:1
Goals: 86. El-Arabi – 63. Green
Cards: 58. M´Vila (OLY) – 73. Kashia (SBA)