7:5
(0:1, 4:2, 3:2)
final
25. Rubeš (Vítů), 28. Kumpošt (Obadal, Kubánek), 30. Kumpošt (Najman, Prymula), 31. Slavíček (Obadal), 55. Nauš (Smola, Tomek), 58. Rubeš (Prymula, Najman), 59. Kuracina (Kasanda, Smola) – 3. Detig (Lutz), 29. Lutz (Schumacher), 35. Schumacher (Pilu), 43. Raab (Majewski, Detig), 46. Nijenhuis (Schumacher, Majewski)
5:2
(0:0, 3:1, 2:1)
final
27. Arturs Brikmanis (Raimonds Mikus Vitolinš), 33. Jegors Mateinko (Emils Ginters, Patriks Trasuns), 37. Patriks Trasuns (Konstantins Korkus), 44. Raimonds Mikus Vitolinš (Roberts Petrovičs, Emils Měžnieks-Zahars), 58. Roberts Petrovičs (Raimonds Mikus Vitolinš, Andrejs Mežnieks-Zahars) – 30. Alex Kubler (Marlon Graf, Janik Torda), 47. Luca Grisoni (Andreas Ronner)
4:3
(2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
after shootout (1:0)
8. Derčalík (Géci, Samadov), 9. Jendek (Černák), 49. Abaffy (Kupka, Beňo), dec. goal Jendek – 7. Shved (Shiianov, Terlak), 13. Shved (Terlak, Shiianov), 24. Terlak (Shiianov, Shved)
5:4
(3:2, 0:2, 2:0)
final
4. Tomáš Urban, 6. Tomáš Urban (Donovan Sebrango, Filip Novák), 14. Donovan Sebrango (Dylan Peterson), 49. Tomáš Urban, 57. Tomáš Urban (Szymon Bieniek, Adam Smith) – 5. Ondrej Rybnikár (Filip Stebel), 16. Filip Cienciela (Filip Hrůzek, Štěpán Macháček), 33. Samuel Sarrory (Jonáš Peterek, Matouš Čmiel), 35. Samuel Sarrory
2:6
(0:1, 0:2, 2:3)
final
47. Cadonau (Brunner, Niculin), 58. Ritzmann (Bohé) – 7. Prymula (Smola, Zemchenkov), 23. Obadal (Slavíček, Zemchenkov), 37. Kubánek (Obadal, Smola), 43. Najman (Nauš), 48. Obadal (Slavíček), 49. Rubeš (Zemchenkov, Nauš)
2:4
(0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
final
29. Schmidt (Visner), 55. Schmidt (Kanya) – 20. Vitolinš (Tužilkins), 41. Mežnieks-Zahars (Biškins, Tužilkins), 44. Biškins (Murnieks, Tužilkins), 49. Trasuns (Tužilkins)
1:4
(0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
final
21. Derčalík (Samadov) – 21. Schumacher (Pronin), 30. Schumacher (Pilu), 37. Schumacher (Pronin, Nijenhuis), 56. Detig (Kalbe)
9:1
(3:0, 3:0, 3:1)
final
3. Grisoni (p.s.), 12. Meier (Ronner), 20. Streule (Reichle), 25. Berni (Osa, Jutz), 34. Jutz (Osa), 35. Berni (Blatter), 47. Rubin, 50. Torda (Kubler), 60. Unterweger (Devaja, Torda) – 58. Ryan (Peterson)
17:20 (SF, series 1:4)
2:6
(1:3, 0:2, 1:1)
final
19. Gulas (Stach), 55. Gulas (Ceresnak, Vráblík) – 3. M. Erat (Necas, Zaťovič), 20. Necas (H. Zohorna), 20. M. Erat (Hruška, R. Zohorna), 23. L. Čermák (Štencel, O. Němec), 29. P. Holik (Zaťovič, Hascak), 57. Mallet (Vondráček)