Poland – Portugal | 1:1 (3:5 after SO) |
Dila Gori – Shirak | 1:0 (end) | | | Aktobe – MTK Budapest | 1:1 (end) | | | Admira – Myjava | 1:1 (end) |
Ventspils – Víkingur | 2:0 (end) | | | UE Santa Coloma – Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1:3 (end) | | | Bokelj – Vojvodina | 1:1 (end) |
Fehérvár – Zaria Balti | 3:0 (end) | | | Levadia Tallinn – HB Tórshavn | 1:1 (end) | | | Balzan – Neftçi Baku | 0:2 (end) |
FK Sloboda – Beitar Jeruzalém | 0:0 (end) | | | Dinamo Minsk – Jūrmala | 2:1 (end) | | | Atlantas – Helsinki | 0:2 (end) |
FC Banants – Omonia Nikósie | 0:1 (end) | | | Riteriai – Kalju | 2:1 (end) | | | Slavia Sofia – Zagłębie | 1:0 (end) |
AIK Stockholm – Bala Town | 2:0 (end) | | | Europa – Pjunik | 2:0 (end) | | | Göteborg – Llandudno Town | 5:0 (end) |
Qäbälä – Samtredia | 5:1 (end) | | | Midtjylland – FK Sūduva | 1:0 (end) | | | FC Zimbru – FC Chikhura | 0:1 (end) |
Differdange – Cliftonville | 1:1 (end) | | | Kukësi – Rudar | 1:1 (end) | | | Larnaca – Folgore | 3:0 (end) |
Vaduz – FK Sileks | 3:1 (end) | | | Odd – Mariehamn | 2:0 (end) | | | Široki Brijeg – Birkirkara | 1:1 (end) |
Maccabi Tel Aviv – ND Gorica | 3:0 (end) | | | Beroe – FK Radnik | 0:0 (end) | | | KF Teuta – FC Kairat | 0:1 (end) |
Domžale – Lusitans | 3:1 (end) | | | Runavík – Soligorsk | 0:2 (end) | | | Connah's Quay – Stabæk | 0:0 (end) |
Trnava – Hibernians | 3:0 (end) | | | La Fiorita – Debrecín | 0:5 (end) | | | Čukarički – Ordabasy | 3:0 (end) |
Linfield – Cork City | 0:1 (end) | | | Aberdeen – Fola | 3:1 (end) | | | Hearts – Infonet Tallinn | 2:1 (end) |
Shkëndija – Cracovia | 2:0 (end) | | | Shamrock – RoPS Rovaniemi | 0:2 (end) | | | Reykjavík – Glenavon | 2:1 (end) |
Breidablik – Jelgava | 2:3 (end) | | | Valur – Brøndby | 1:4 (end) |
final
Dila Gori
1:0
(1:0)
Shirak Gyumri FC
90+7
|
Game over.
(17:53:52)
|
|
90+7
|
G. Hovhannisjan (FC Dila Gori) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
89
|
FC Dila Gori substitution: Levan Nonikašvili is replaced by Irakli Katamadze.
|
|
88
|
Razmadze (FC Dila Gori) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
87
|
Shirak Gyumri FC substitution: Konan Kouakou is replaced by Aram Muradjan.
|
|
80
|
Kouakou (Shirak Gyumri FC) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
79
|
FC Dila Gori substitution: Giorgi Eristavi is replaced by Levani Sabadze.
|
|
78
|
Shirak Gyumri FC substitution: Davit Hakobjan is replaced by Kouadio Brou.
|
|
75
|
Nonikašvili (FC Dila Gori) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
68
|
FC Dila Gori substitution: Cikaridze is replaced by Kikabidze.
|
|
58
|
Shirak Gyumri FC substitution: Rumjan Hovsepjan is replaced by Drissa Diarrassouba.
|
|
46
|
Start of 2nd half.
|
|
45+2
|
1st halftime finished.
|
|
44
|
Hakobjan (Shirak Gyumri FC) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
41
|
Giga Samcharadze (FC Dila Gori) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
39
|
Tengiz Cikaridze (FC Dila Gori) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
36. Modebazdze (DGR) - 1:0
|
||
36
|
Team Dila Gori just scored a goal! Scorer is MODEBAZDZE.
|
|
23
|
Teimuraz Gongadze (FC Dila Gori) is shown a yellow card.
|
Goals:
36. Modebazdze
Ball possession: 50 % : 50 %.
Shots on target: 6:4. Shots off target: 1:5. Corners: 8:3. Offsides: 1:0. Fouls: 15:27.
Referees: Žabčenko – Al'ochin, Skrypka (všichni z Ukrajiny)
Attendance:
Cards: 23. Gongadze (DGR), 39. Cikaridze (DGR), 41. Samcharadze (DGR), 75. Nonikašvili (DGR), 88. Razmadze (DGR), 90+7. G. Hovhannisjan (DGR) – 12. Kaba (SRK), 44. Hakobjan (SRK), 80. Kouakou (SRK)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 50 % : 50 %.
Shots on target: 6:4. Shots off target: 1:5. Corners: 8:3. Offsides: 1:0. Fouls: 15:27.
Dila Gori:
Mujrišvili – Gongadze, Karkuzašvili, Samcharadze, Kvirkvelia – Dolidze, Nonikašvili (89. Katamadze), Razmadze, Cikaridze (68. Kikabidze), Eristavi (79. Sabadze) – Modebadze (C).
Subs: Begašvili – Lomidze, Šarikadze, Kikabidze, Kapanadze, Katamadze, Sabadze.
Coach:
Shirak Gyumri FC: Aivazov – Darbinjan, Mikaeljan, G. Hovhannisjan, A. Hovhannisjan – Udo, Kaba – Stošković, Hovsepjan (58. Diarrassouba), Hakobjan (78. Brou) – Kouakou (87. Muradjan).
Subs: Abrahamjan – Doumouja, Aleksanjan, Brou, Muradjan, Davojan, Diarrassouba.
Coach:
Subs: Begašvili – Lomidze, Šarikadze, Kikabidze, Kapanadze, Katamadze, Sabadze.
Coach:
Shirak Gyumri FC: Aivazov – Darbinjan, Mikaeljan, G. Hovhannisjan, A. Hovhannisjan – Udo, Kaba – Stošković, Hovsepjan (58. Diarrassouba), Hakobjan (78. Brou) – Kouakou (87. Muradjan).
Subs: Abrahamjan – Doumouja, Aleksanjan, Brou, Muradjan, Davojan, Diarrassouba.
Coach:
Referees: Žabčenko – Al'ochin, Skrypka (všichni z Ukrajiny)
Attendance: