Orenburg – Soči 1:1 (end)
final
FK Orenburg
1:1 (0:0)
PFC Soči
Friday 16.08.2019, 17:00 • Stadion Gazovik, Rostoši • Russian Premier Liga • Round 6
     
    90+5
    Game over. (18:56:56)
     
    90+2
    Christian Noboa (PFC Soči) is shown a yellow card.
     
    84
    Djordje Despotović (FK Orenburg) is shown a yellow card.
     
    80
    FK Orenburg substitution: Arťom Kulišev is replaced by Arťom Galadžan.
     
    77
    PFC Soči substitution: Andrej Mostovoj is replaced by Nikita Burmistrov.
    74. Djordje Despotović (ORE)
     
    71
    FK Orenburg substitution: Ricardo Alves is replaced by Joel Fameyeh.
     
    69
    PFC Soči substitution: Ivan Novoselcev is replaced by Dušan Lagator.
    68. Dmitrij Poloz (SOC) - 1:1
     
    68
    Team Soči with just scored a goal! Scorer from a penalty shot is DMITRIJ POLOZ..
    68.
     
    63
    Ibragim Callagov (PFC Soči) is shown a yellow card.
    60. Dmitrij Poloz (SOC)
     
    54
    PFC Soči substitution: Nikita Kalugin is replaced by Alexandr Karapeťan.
    46. Nikita Kalugin (ORE) - 1:0
     
    46
    Team Orenburg with just scored a goal! Own goal scorer is NIKITA KALUGIN.
     
    46
    Start of 2nd half.
     
    45+2
    1st halftime finished.
     
    42
    Danijel Miškić (FK Orenburg) is shown a yellow card.
     
    22
    Timur Ajupov (FK Orenburg) is shown a yellow card.
    Goals: 46. N. Kalugin (own) – 68. Poloz (pen.)

    Cards:   22. Ajupov (ORE), 42. Miškić (ORE), 84. Despotović (ORE) – 19. Novoselcev (SOC), 63. Callagov (SOC), 90+2. Noboa (SOC)


    Ball possession: 42 % : 58 %.
    Shots on target: 4:5. Shots off target: 8:8. Corners: 4:5.
    FK Orenburg: Ruděnko – Čukanov, Šachov, Sivakov, S. Těrechov – Miškić, Afonin, Ajupov – Kulišev (80. Galadžan), Despotović, R. Alves (71. Fameyeh).
    Subs: Dovbňa – Galadžan, Bidlovskij, Bolotov, Maljarov, Malych, Fameyeh.

    PFC Soči: Džanajev – Nabiullin, N. Kalugin (54. Karapeťan), Jurganov, Novoselcev (69. Lagator), Kudrjašov – Noboa, Callagov, Mostovoj (77. Burmistrov) – A. Zabolotnyj, Poloz.
    Subs: Frolov, N. Zabolotnyj – Bachtijarov, Poměrko, Pesegov, Kazajev, Obuchov, Karapeťan, Margasov, Lagator, Burmistrov.

    Referees: Vilkov