final
Vítkovice Ostrava
3:5
(1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
Dynamo Pardubice
60:00
|
Penalty for Vítkovice Ostrava (Alexandre Mallet – 2 min., roughing).
|
|
57:36
|
Penalty for Vítkovice Ostrava (Jan Schleiss – 2 min., checking from behind + 10 min. misconduct penalty, checking from behind). Penalty served by Radek Veselý.
|
|
51:25
|
Penalty for Dynamo Pardubice (Patrik Poulíček – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
39:33
|
Penalty for Vítkovice Ostrava (Lakatos – 2 min., hooking).
|
|
35:30
|
Penalty for Vítkovice Ostrava (Lakatos – 2 min., roughing).
|
|
34:35
|
Penalty for Vítkovice Ostrava (Peter Šišovský – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
31:00
|
Penalty for Dynamo Pardubice (Tomáš Voráček – 2 min., holding).
|
|
29:22
|
Penalty for Vítkovice Ostrava (Lakatos – 2 min., hooking).
|
|
29:11
|
Penalty for Dynamo Pardubice (Jan Zdráhal – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
19:58
|
Penalty for Dynamo Pardubice (Bench minor penalty – too many men). Penalty served by Matej Blumel.
|
|
17:20
|
Penalty for Vítkovice Ostrava (Jan Štencel – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
10:58
|
Penalty for Vítkovice Ostrava (Roberts Bukarts – 2 min., high-sticking).
|
|
04:16
|
Penalty for Dynamo Pardubice (Jan Kolar – 2 min., tripping).
|
Goals and assists:
7. Šišovský (Schleiss, Dudas), 29. Hruška (Šišovský, Schleiss), 33. Mallet (O. Roman, Roberts Bukarts) – 11. Poulíček (Mikus, Mandát), 12. Kolar (R. Kousal, Vondrka), 38. Svačina (R. Kousal, Vondrka), 48. Latal (Kusý, Zakharchuk), 60. Poulíček (Svačina)
Referees: Pešina, Pražák – Jindra, Zíka
Attendance: 6 039
Penalty missed:
Vítkovice Ostrava:
Mi. Svoboda (Dolejš) – Štencel, Trska, Rosandic, Dudas, Výtisk (C), R. Černý, L. Kovář – Dočekal, Werbik, Kubalik – Roberts Bukarts, O. Roman, Lakatos (A) – Šišovský, Hruška, Schleiss – Dej (A), R. Veselý, Mallet.
Subs:
Coach:
Dynamo Pardubice: Kantor () – Mikus, J. Zdráhal, Zakharchuk, Kolar (C), T. Voráček, Holland, Ivan – Vondrka, R. Kousal, Tybor – Mandát (A), Poulíček, Svačina – Kusý, Harju, Latal – Blumel, Rolinek (A), Paulovic.
Subs:
Coach:
Subs:
Coach:
Dynamo Pardubice: Kantor () – Mikus, J. Zdráhal, Zakharchuk, Kolar (C), T. Voráček, Holland, Ivan – Vondrka, R. Kousal, Tybor – Mandát (A), Poulíček, Svačina – Kusý, Harju, Latal – Blumel, Rolinek (A), Paulovic.
Subs:
Coach:
Referees: Pešina, Pražák – Jindra, Zíka
Attendance: 6 039