Everton – Sunderland | 6:2 (end) | | | Southampton – Bournemouth | 2:0 (end) |
Eibar – Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 (end) | | | Espanyol – Granada | 1:1 (end) | | | Gijón – Malaga | 1:0 (end) |
Betis – Bilbao | 1:3 (end) |
Stuttgart – Darmstadt | 2:0 (end) | | | Hamburg – Hannover | 1:2 (end) |
Den Haag – Feyenoord | 1:0 (end) | | | Heerenveen – Cambuur | 2:0 (end) | | | Utrecht – Twente | 4:2 (end) |
Alkmaar – Nijmegen | 2:4 (end) |
Sint-Truiden – Standard | 1:0 (end) | | | Anderlecht – Mouscron | 2:0 (end) | | | Waregem – Kortrijk | 2:2 (end) |
Coimbra – Moreirense | 1:1 (end) | | | Setúbal – Arouca | 0:0 (end) | | | Rio Ave – Nacional | 1:0 (end) |
Boavista – Marítimo | 0:1 (end) |
Mattersburg – Austria | 1:2 (end) |
Samara – FK Krasnodar | 0:4 (end) | | | Machačkala – Kazaň | 1:2 (end) | | | Kuban Krasnodar – Lok. Moskva | 6:2 (end) |
Spartak – Ural | 0:1 (end) |
Plzeň – Sparta | 2:1 (end) | | | Teplice – Slavia | 0:1 (end) |
Ružomberok – Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 (end) |
final
SV BauWelt Koch Mattersburg
1:2
(0:0)
FK Austria Wien
90
|
FK Austria Wien substitution: Kayode is replaced by Shikov.
|
|
88
|
FK Austria Wien substitution: Kehat is replaced by Serbest.
|
|
84
|
SV Mattersburg substitution: Röcher is replaced by Bürger.
|
|
80
|
FK Austria Wien substitution: Zulechner is replaced by Friesenbichler.
|
|
80
|
SV Mattersburg substitution: Onisiwo is replaced by Ibser.
|
|
70
|
SV Mattersburg substitution: Pink is replaced by Templ.
|
Goals:
85. Templ – 81. Kayode, 84. Rotpuller
Ball possession: 40 % : 60 %.
Shots on target: 3:5. Shots off target: 3:5. Corners: 6:7. Offsides: 3:8. Fouls: 18:14.
Referees: M. Schüttengruber – C. Schüttengruber, Stangl
Attendance:
Cards: 50. Höller (MTT), 73. Röcher (MTT), 86. Prietl (MTT) – 53. Zulechner (AUV), 71. Koch (AUV)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 40 % : 60 %.
Shots on target: 3:5. Shots off target: 3:5. Corners: 6:7. Offsides: 3:8. Fouls: 18:14.
SV BauWelt Koch Mattersburg:
Kuster – Höller, Malic, Mahrer, Maksimenko – Farkaš, Jano, Prietl – Röcher (84. Bürger), Pink (70. Templ), Onisiwo (80. Ibser)
Subs: Borenitsch, Ibser, Templ, Sprangler, Rath, Bürger
Coach:
FK Austria Wien: Hadzikic – Koch, Windbichler, Rotpuller, Martschinko – Holzhauser, Grünwald – Gorgon, Kehat (88. Serbest), Zulechner (80. Friesenbichler) – Kayode (90. Shikov)
Subs: Shikov, Vukojevic, Friesenbichler, Serbest, De Paula, Pentz, Salamon
Coach:
Subs: Borenitsch, Ibser, Templ, Sprangler, Rath, Bürger
Coach:
FK Austria Wien: Hadzikic – Koch, Windbichler, Rotpuller, Martschinko – Holzhauser, Grünwald – Gorgon, Kehat (88. Serbest), Zulechner (80. Friesenbichler) – Kayode (90. Shikov)
Subs: Shikov, Vukojevic, Friesenbichler, Serbest, De Paula, Pentz, Salamon
Coach:
Referees: M. Schüttengruber – C. Schüttengruber, Stangl
Attendance: