Everton – Sunderland | 6:2 (end) | | | Southampton – Bournemouth | 2:0 (end) |
Eibar – Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 (end) | | | Espanyol – Granada | 1:1 (end) | | | Gijón – Malaga | 1:0 (end) |
Betis – Bilbao | 1:3 (end) |
Stuttgart – Darmstadt | 2:0 (end) | | | Hamburg – Hannover | 1:2 (end) |
Den Haag – Feyenoord | 1:0 (end) | | | Heerenveen – Cambuur | 2:0 (end) | | | Utrecht – Twente | 4:2 (end) |
Alkmaar – Nijmegen | 2:4 (end) |
Sint-Truiden – Standard | 1:0 (end) | | | Anderlecht – Mouscron | 2:0 (end) | | | Waregem – Kortrijk | 2:2 (end) |
Coimbra – Moreirense | 1:1 (end) | | | Setúbal – Arouca | 0:0 (end) | | | Rio Ave – Nacional | 1:0 (end) |
Boavista – Marítimo | 0:1 (end) |
Mattersburg – Austria | 1:2 (end) |
Samara – FK Krasnodar | 0:4 (end) | | | Machačkala – Kazaň | 1:2 (end) | | | Kuban Krasnodar – Lok. Moskva | 6:2 (end) |
Spartak – Ural | 0:1 (end) |
Plzeň – Sparta | 2:1 (end) | | | Teplice – Slavia | 0:1 (end) |
Ružomberok – Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 (end) |
final
Boavista FC
0:1
(0:1)
CS Marítimo
89
|
CS Marítimo substitution: Marega is replaced by Deyvison.
|
|
83
|
CS Marítimo substitution: Sousa is replaced by Xavier.
|
|
72
|
Boavista FC substitution: Indris is replaced by Douglas.
|
|
64
|
CS Marítimo substitution: Soares is replaced by Ghazaryan.
|
|
64
|
Boavista FC substitution: Lima is replaced by Carvalho.
|
|
46
|
Boavista FC substitution: Gabriel is replaced by Tengarrinha.
|
Goals:
29. Sousa
Ball possession: 59 % : 41 %.
Shots on target: 4:4. Shots off target: 9:5. Corners: 11:10. Offsides: 0:2. Fouls: 7:17.
Referees: Manuel Mota – Bertino Miranda, Álvaro Mesquita
Attendance:
Cards: 39. Soares (MAO), 72. Costa (MAO), 90+1. Salin (MAO) 87. Costa (MAO)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 59 % : 41 %.
Shots on target: 4:4. Shots off target: 9:5. Corners: 11:10. Offsides: 0:2. Fouls: 7:17.
Boavista FC:
Mika – Tiago Mesquita, Figueiredo, Nuno Henrique, Paulo Vinícius, Idris, Zé Manuel, Gabriel, Diego Lima, Luisinho, Uchebo
Subs: Gideão (B), Anderson Correia, Sampaio, Tengarrinha, Carvalho, Rivaldinho, Douglas Abner
Coach:
CS Marítimo: Salin – Patrick Oliveira, Dirceu, Raúl Silva, João Diogo, Fransérgio, Alex Soares, Éber Bessa, Dyego Sousa, Edgar Costa, Marega
Subs: José Sá (B), Deyvison, Ghazaryan, Ferreira, Chidinho, Diallo, Xavier
Coach:
Subs: Gideão (B), Anderson Correia, Sampaio, Tengarrinha, Carvalho, Rivaldinho, Douglas Abner
Coach:
CS Marítimo: Salin – Patrick Oliveira, Dirceu, Raúl Silva, João Diogo, Fransérgio, Alex Soares, Éber Bessa, Dyego Sousa, Edgar Costa, Marega
Subs: José Sá (B), Deyvison, Ghazaryan, Ferreira, Chidinho, Diallo, Xavier
Coach:
Referees: Manuel Mota – Bertino Miranda, Álvaro Mesquita
Attendance: