Sunderland – Middlesbrough | 1:2 (end) | | | West Ham – Bournemouth | 1:0 (end) |
Sevilla – Espanyol | 6:4 (end) | | | Gijón – Bilbao | 2:1 (end) | | | Real Sociedad – Real | 0:3 (end) |
Atlético – Alavés | 1:1 (end) |
Groningen – Twente | 3:4 (end) | | | Utrecht – Alkmaar | 1:2 (end) | | | Sparta Rotterdam – GA Eagles | 1:0 (end) |
Heracles – Feyenoord | 0:1 (end) |
Eupen – Anderlecht | 2:2 (end) | | | Lokeren – Genk | 0:3 (end) | | | Gent – Westerlo | 4:2 (end) |
Feirense – Moreirense | 0:3 (end) | | | Arouca – Nacional | 2:0 (end) | | | SL Benfica – Setúbal | 1:1 (end) |
Wolfsberger – Rapid | 1:1 (end) | | | Austria – Rheindorf Altach | 3:1 (end) |
Perm – Ural | 1:0 (end) | | | Spartak – FK Krasnodar | 2:0 (end) | | | Lok. Moskva – Samara | 0:0 (end) |
Slavia – Příbram | 3:0 (end) | | | Liberec – Brno | 0:0 (end) | | | Sparta – Jablonec | 3:0 (end) |
Trenčín – Ružomberok | 3:1 (end) |
final
FK Amkar Perm
1:0
(0:0)
FK Ural
The comments are not available.
Goals:
63. Bodul
Ball possession: 55 % : 45 %.
Shots on target: 1:2. Shots off target: 4:5. Corners: 3:2. Offsides: 1:3. Fouls: 9:6.
Referees: Nikolajev – Lebeděv, Voroncov. (vš. Rusko)
Attendance:
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 55 % : 45 %.
Shots on target: 1:2. Shots off target: 4:5. Corners: 3:2. Offsides: 1:3. Fouls: 9:6.
FK Amkar Perm:
Selichov – Miljković, Zajcev, Džikija, Zanev (C), Idowu – Balanovič (80. Jovičić), Ogude, Šavajev (87. Churcidze) – Anene, Bodul (72. Komolov).
Subs: Chomič, Budakov – Konde, Komolov, Churcidze, Kosťukov, Jovičić, Salugin.
Coach:
FK Ural: Zabolotnyj – Dancev, Merkulov (77. Pavlenko), Fontanello (C), Dinga – Pankov, Kulakov – Jemeljanov, Fidler (68. Pavljučenko), Stavpec (59. Korobov) – Lungu.
Subs: Arapov, Šubin – Pavlenko, Pavljučenko, Žukov, Čanturija, Podoksenov, Korobov, Serčenkov, Ščerbakov.
Coach:
Subs: Chomič, Budakov – Konde, Komolov, Churcidze, Kosťukov, Jovičić, Salugin.
Coach:
FK Ural: Zabolotnyj – Dancev, Merkulov (77. Pavlenko), Fontanello (C), Dinga – Pankov, Kulakov – Jemeljanov, Fidler (68. Pavljučenko), Stavpec (59. Korobov) – Lungu.
Subs: Arapov, Šubin – Pavlenko, Pavljučenko, Žukov, Čanturija, Podoksenov, Korobov, Serčenkov, Ščerbakov.
Coach:
Referees: Nikolajev – Lebeděv, Voroncov. (vš. Rusko)
Attendance: