Dunajská Streda – Senica | 0:0 (end) |
Qarabağ FK – Göteborg | 3:0 (end) | | | Liberec – Larnaca | 3:0 (end) | | | Brøndby – Panathinaikos | 1:1 (end) |
Rosenborg – Austria | 1:2 (end) | | | Partizani Tirana – FK Krasnodar | 0:0 (end) | | | Anderlecht – Slavia | 3:0 (end) |
Sparta – SønderjyskE | 3:2 (end) | | | PAOK – Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (end) | | | Shkëndija – Gent | 0:4 (end) |
BATE – Astana | 2:2 (end) | | | Alkmaar – Vojvodina | 0:0 (end) | | | Genk – Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2:0 (end) |
Osmanlispor – Midtjylland | 2:0 (end) | | | Maribor – Qäbälä | 1:0 (end) | | | Hajduk Split – Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:1 (3:4 after SO) |
CZ Bělehrad – Sassuolo | 1:1 (end) | | | Saint-Étienne – Beitar Jeruzalém | 0:0 (end) | | | Olympiacos – Arouca | 2:1 (after OT) |
West Ham – Astra Giurgiu | 0:1 (end) | | | Shakhtar Donetsk – Başakşehir | 2:0 (end) | | | Rapid – Trenčín | 0:2 (end) |
final
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
0:0
(0:0)
FK Senica
79
|
FK DAC Dunajská Streda substitution: Peter Štepanovský is replaced by Roland Černák.
|
|
73
|
FK Senica substitution: Guillermo Andrés Lopéz is replaced by Daniel Turyna.
|
|
66
|
FK DAC Dunajská Streda substitution: Erik Pačinda is replaced by Kristopher Vida.
|
|
57
|
FK DAC Dunajská Streda substitution: Peter Nagy is replaced by Yves Simon Pambou.
|
|
49
|
José Pirulo (FK Senica) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
45
|
Alain Richard Ebwelle (FK Senica) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
34
|
FK Senica substitution: Jakub Kosorin is replaced by Filip Blažek.
|
|
12
|
Jakub Kosorin (FK Senica) is shown a yellow card.
|
Goals:
Ball possession: 60 % : 40 %.
Shots on target: 3:0. Shots off target: 6:1. Corners: 7:0. Offsides: 5:4.
Referees: Filip Glova – Radoslav Bobko a Martin Špivák.
Attendance:
Cards: 12. Kosorin (SEN), 45. Ebwelle (SEN), 49. Pirulo (SEN)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 60 % : 40 %.
Shots on target: 3:0. Shots off target: 6:1. Corners: 7:0. Offsides: 5:4.
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda:
Tofiloski – Huk, Michalík, Pačinda (66. K. Vida), Ľupták – Sarr, Kwin Kwin, Nagy (57. Pambou), Brašeň – Štepanovský (79. Černák) – Szarka (C).
Subs: Slávik – Szépe, K. Vida, Pambou, Černák, Polievka, Šabala.
Coach:
FK Senica: Šulla (C) – Březina, Delgado, Gonchar, Ebwelle – Pirulo – Andrés Lopéz (73. Turyna), Mráz – Pillár, Kosorin (34. Blažek), Kratochvíl.
Subs: Plach – Krč, Astray, Červeňák, Blažek, Quaye, Turyna.
Coach:
Subs: Slávik – Szépe, K. Vida, Pambou, Černák, Polievka, Šabala.
Coach:
FK Senica: Šulla (C) – Březina, Delgado, Gonchar, Ebwelle – Pirulo – Andrés Lopéz (73. Turyna), Mráz – Pillár, Kosorin (34. Blažek), Kratochvíl.
Subs: Plach – Krč, Astray, Červeňák, Blažek, Quaye, Turyna.
Coach:
Referees: Filip Glova – Radoslav Bobko a Martin Špivák.
Attendance: