Pjunik – Shkupi | 3:3 (end) | | | Ordabasy – Kutaisi | 1:0 (end) | | | Ventspils – KF Teuta | 3:0 (end) |
Alaškert – Makedonija | 3:1 (end) | | | Larnaca – CS Petrocub | 1:0 (end) | | | Narva – Budućnost Podgorica | 0:2 (end) |
Laçi – Be'er Sheva | 1:1 (end) | | | Sabail – Universitatea Craiova | 2:3 (end) | | | Flora – Niš | 2:0 (end) |
KuPS – Vitebsk | 2:0 (end) | | | Balzan – Domžale | 3:4 (end) | | | Riteriai – KÍ Klaksvík | 1:1 (end) |
Ružomberok – Levski | 0:2 (end) | | | Molde – Reykjavík | 7:1 (end) | | | Brøndby – Inter Turku | 4:1 (end) |
Crusaders – B36 Tórshavn | 2:0 (end) | | | Debrecín – Kukësi | 3:0 (end) | | | Maccabi Haifa – Mura | 2:0 (end) |
Brann – Shamrock | 2:2 (end) | | | Malmö – Ballymena | 7:0 (end) | | | FK Liepāja – Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 (end) |
Kauno Žalgiris – Apollon Limassol | 0:2 (end) | | | Dinamo Tbilisi – Engordany | 6:0 (end) | | | FK Radnik – Trnava | 2:0 (end) |
Soligorsk – Hibernians | 1:0 (end) | | | Speranța Nisporeni – Neftçi Baku | 0:3 (end) | | | AP Brera Strumica – Zrinjski Mostar | 0:3 (end) |
Fola – FC Chikhura | 1:2 (end) | | | Ljubljana – RFS Riga | 2:3 (end) | | | Connah's Quay – Kilmarnock | 1:2 (end) |
Dunajská Streda – Cracovia | 1:1 (end) | | | Zeta – Fehérvár | 1:5 (end) | | | FCSB – Milsami | 2:0 (end) |
Čukarički – FC Banants | 3:0 (end) | | | Europa – Legia | 0:0 (end) | | | Aberdeen – RoPS Rovaniemi | 2:1 (end) |
St Patrick´s – Norrköping | 0:2 (end) | | | Cliftonville – Haugesund | 0:1 (end) | | | Cork City – Niederkorn | 0:2 (end) |
Široki Brijeg – FC Kairat | 1:2 (end) | | | Honvéd – Žalgiris Vilnius | 3:1 (end) | | | Stjarnan – Levadia Tallinn | 2:1 (end) |
Breidablik – Vaduz | 0:0 (end) |
Ivory Coast – Algeria | 1:1 (3:4 after SO) | | | Madagascar – Tunisia | 0:3 (end) |
final
Kuopion Palloseura
2:0
(0:0)
FC Vitebsk
86
|
Kuopion Palloseura substitution: Rangel is replaced by Ariel Ngueukam.
|
|
77
|
Kuopion Palloseura substitution: Issa Thiaw is replaced by Tommi Jyry.
|
|
72
|
Kuopion Palloseura substitution: Ilmari Niskanen is replaced by Saku Savolainen.
|
|
59
|
FC Vitebsk substitution: Artem Starhorodskij is replaced by Anton Matveenko.
|
Goals:
61. Murillo, 74. Rangel
Ball possession: 56 % : 44 %.
Shots on target: 5:3. Shots off target: 4:2. Corners: 9:4. Offsides: 1:2. Fouls: 10:11.
Referees: Grujić – Bogičević, Grujic (všichni SRB)
Attendance:
Cards: 65. Rangel (KPS), 68. Thiaw (KPS) – 47. Melo (VTB), 59. Starhorodskij (VTB)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 56 % : 44 %.
Shots on target: 5:3. Shots off target: 4:2. Corners: 9:4. Offsides: 1:2. Fouls: 10:11.
Kuopion Palloseura:
Virtanen – Taimi, Diallo, Soldo, Murillo – Saxman, Ayarna, Thiaw (77. Jyry) – Niskanen (72. Savolainen), Rangel (86. Ngueukam), Pennanen (C).
Subs: Töyräs – Savolainen, Ngueukam, Purje, Manga, Jyry, Nissinen.
Coach:
FC Vitebsk: Gušenko – Chalov, Khubutia, Karamuška, Zolotov – Skitov (C), Kozlov, Cavalkante Melo, Starhorodskij (59. Matveenko), Pechenin – Feščuk.
Subs: Zhurov – Masesau, Matveenko, Klopotski, Fedosov, Volkau, Ryžkov.
Coach:
Subs: Töyräs – Savolainen, Ngueukam, Purje, Manga, Jyry, Nissinen.
Coach:
FC Vitebsk: Gušenko – Chalov, Khubutia, Karamuška, Zolotov – Skitov (C), Kozlov, Cavalkante Melo, Starhorodskij (59. Matveenko), Pechenin – Feščuk.
Subs: Zhurov – Masesau, Matveenko, Klopotski, Fedosov, Volkau, Ryžkov.
Coach:
Referees: Grujić – Bogičević, Grujic (všichni SRB)
Attendance:
Thursday 18.07.2019
Vitebsk - KuPS 1:1
Shots on target: 2:4. Shots off target: 4:3. Corners: 3:5. Offsides: 3:0. Fouls: 13:7.
Vitebsk - KuPS 1:1
Goals: 27. Starhorodskij – 53. Diallo
Cards: 48. Karamuška (VTB), 59. Khubutia (VTB), 84. Skitov (VTB) – 84. Pennanen (KPS)
Ball possession: 49 % : 51 %.Shots on target: 2:4. Shots off target: 4:3. Corners: 3:5. Offsides: 3:0. Fouls: 13:7.