final
FK Rostov
1:0
(0:0)
Dynamo Moskva
90+3
|
Game over.
(19:23:19)
|
|
90
|
Alexej Ionov (FK Dinamo Moskva) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
86
|
Soslan Džanajev (FK Rostov) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
84.
|
||
82
|
Choren Bajramjan (FK Rostov) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
77
|
FK Rostov substitution: Dmitrij Poloz is replaced by Choren Bajramjan.
|
|
76
|
FK Rostov substitution: Alexandr Bucharov is replaced by Sardar Azmoun.
|
|
72
|
FK Dinamo Moskva substitution: Vitalij Djakov is replaced by Dmitrij Živogljadov.
|
|
61
|
Timofej Kalačev (FK Rostov) is shown second yellow card followed by the red card.
|
|
56
|
FK Rostov substitution: Boris Rotenberg is replaced by Denis Terentěv.
|
|
55.
|
||
55
|
Team Rostov with just scored a goal! Scorer is BASTOS..
|
|
46
|
Start of 2nd half.
|
|
45+1
|
1st halftime finished.
|
|
34
|
Timofej Kalačev (FK Rostov) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
21.
|
||
6
|
Vitalij Djakov (FK Dinamo Moskva) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
1
|
Game started.
|
|
Welcome. Game starts at 17:30.
|
Goals:
55. Bastos
Ball possession: 38 % : 62 %.
Shots on target: 5:4. Shots off target: 8:8. Corners: 3:5. Fouls: 18:14.
Referees:
Attendance:
Cards: 34. Kalačev (RTV), 82. Bajramjan (RTV), 86. Džanajev (RTV) – 6. Djakov (DMO), 90. Ionov (DMO) 61. Kalačev (RTV)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 38 % : 62 %.
Shots on target: 5:4. Shots off target: 8:8. Corners: 3:5. Fouls: 18:14.
FK Rostov:
Džanajev – Rotenberg (56. Terentěv), Navas, Margasov, Bastos, Novoselcev – Kalačev, Mogilevec, Noboa, Bucharov (76. Azmoun) – Poloz (77. Bajramjan).
Subs: Gošev – Terentěv, Brown Forbes, Doumbia, Azmoun, Kanga, Bajramjan, Achmajev, Trošečkin, Byung-Soo.
Coach:
Dynamo Moskva: V. Gabulov – Morozov, Hubočan, Djakov (72. Živogljadov), Žirkov – Kozlov, Igor Denisov – Ionov, Tašajev, Zobnin – Pogrebňak.
Subs: Šunin, Leščuk – Živogljadov, Sosnin, Kaljašin, Katrič, Levin, Saramutin, Obolski.
Coach:
Subs: Gošev – Terentěv, Brown Forbes, Doumbia, Azmoun, Kanga, Bajramjan, Achmajev, Trošečkin, Byung-Soo.
Coach:
Dynamo Moskva: V. Gabulov – Morozov, Hubočan, Djakov (72. Živogljadov), Žirkov – Kozlov, Igor Denisov – Ionov, Tašajev, Zobnin – Pogrebňak.
Subs: Šunin, Leščuk – Živogljadov, Sosnin, Kaljašin, Katrič, Levin, Saramutin, Obolski.
Coach:
Referees:
Attendance: