Germany – France | 0:2 (end) |
Ordabasy – Čukarički | 3:3 (end) | | | Shirak – Dila Gori | 1:0 (4:1 after SO) | | | FC Kairat – KF Teuta | 5:0 (end) |
Pjunik – Europa | 2:1 (end) | | | FC Dacia – Käpäz | 0:1 (end) | | | Myjava – Admira | 2:3 (end) |
Samtredia – Qäbälä | 2:1 (end) | | | Rudar – Kukësi | 0:1 (end) | | | Jelgava – Breidablik | 2:2 (end) |
MTK Budapest – Aktobe | 2:0 (end) | | | Mariehamn – Odd | 1:1 (end) | | | Jūrmala – Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (end) |
Neftçi Baku – Balzan | 1:2 (end) | | | Debrecín – La Fiorita | 2:0 (end) | | | Helsinki – Atlantas | 1:1 (end) |
FK Radnik – Beroe | 0:2 (end) | | | Lokomotiva Zagreb – UE Santa Coloma | 4:1 (end) | | | Kalju – Riteriai | 4:1 (end) |
RoPS Rovaniemi – Shamrock | 1:1 (end) | | | Zagłębie – Slavia Sofia | 3:0 (end) | | | Brøndby – Valur | 6:0 (end) |
Fola – Aberdeen | 1:0 (end) | | | Omonia Nikósie – FC Banants | 4:1 (end) | | | ND Gorica – Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 (end) |
Beitar Jeruzalém – FK Sloboda | 1:0 (end) | | | Budućnost Podgorica – FK Rabotnički | 1:0 (end) | | | HB Tórshavn – Levadia Tallinn | 0:2 (end) |
Stabæk – Connah's Quay | 0:1 (end) | | | Slovan Bratislava – Partizani Tirana | 0:0 (cancel) | | | Zaria Balti – Fehérvár | 2:0 (end) |
FK Sūduva – Midtjylland | 0:1 (end) | | | Bala Town – AIK Stockholm | 0:2 (end) | | | Víkingur – Ventspils | 0:2 (end) |
Soligorsk – Runavík | 5:0 (end) | | | Vojvodina – Bokelj | 5:0 (end) | | | Hibernians – Trnava | 0:3 (end) |
FK Sileks – Vaduz | 1:2 (end) | | | Cracovia – Shkëndija | 1:2 (end) | | | Llandudno Town – Göteborg | 1:2 (end) |
Lusitans – Domžale | 1:2 (end) | | | Folgore – Larnaca | 1:3 (end) | | | Cork City – Linfield | 1:1 (end) |
Cliftonville – Differdange | 2:0 (end) | | | Glenavon – Reykjavík | 0:6 (end) |
final/SO (4:1)
Shirak Gyumri FC
1:0
(0:0)
Dila Gori
Welcome. Game starts at 15:00.
|
||
1
|
Game started.
|
|
23. Mikaeljan (SRK)
|
||
27
|
Hakobjan (Shirak Gyumri FC) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
45+1
|
1st halftime finished.
|
|
46
|
Start of 2nd half.
|
|
60
|
Samkharadze (FC Dila Gori) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
66
|
Shirak Gyumri FC substitution: Stošković is replaced by Bichačkjan.
|
|
68
|
FC Dila Gori substitution: Eristavi is replaced by Nonikašvili.
|
|
70
|
Shirak Gyumri FC substitution: Kouakou is replaced by Ajvazjan.
|
|
71
|
Shirak Gyumri FC substitution: Darbidjan is replaced by A- Hovhannisjan.
|
|
72
|
FC Dila Gori substitution: Tsikaridze is replaced by Šarikadze.
|
|
84
|
Team Shirak just scored a goal! Scorer is BICHAČKJAN.
|
|
84. Bichačkjan (SRK) - 1:0
|
||
Game over.
|
||
91
|
1st overtime began.
|
|
91
|
FC Dila Gori substitution: Japaridze is replaced by Kikabidze.
|
|
105+1
|
1st overtime finished.
|
|
106
|
Start of 2nd overtime.
|
|
Game over.
|
||
Penalty shots begin.
|
||
1. series
1:0
|
Hovsepjan scores.
|
|
1. series
1:0
|
Gongadze fails.
|
|
Gongadze (DGR)
|
||
2. series
2:0
|
Darbinjan scores.
|
|
2. series
2:0
|
Modebadze fails.
|
|
3. series
3:0
|
Ajvazjan scores.
|
|
3. series
3:1
|
Razmadze scores.
|
|
4. series
4:1
|
Hakobjan scores.
|
|
Game over.
(17:44:27)
|
Goals:
84. Bichačkjan
Referees: Slyva – Dirda, Snarskis
Attendance:
Cards: 27. Hakobjan (SRK) – 60. Samkharadze (DGR)
Penalty missed:
Shootout:
1. series:
1:0 Hovsepjan (SRK)
1:0 Gongadze (DGR)
2. series:
2:0 Darbinjan (SRK)
2:0 Modebadze (DGR)
3. series:
3:0 Ajvazjan (SRK)
3:1 Razmadze (DGR)
4. series:
4:1 Hakobjan (SRK)
Shirak Gyumri FC:
Ajvazov – Darbinjan (71. A. Hohannisjan), Mikaeljan, G. Hovhannisjan (C), Davojan – Stošković (66. Bichačkjan), Hovsepjan, Udo, Hakobjan – Diarrassouba, Kouakou (70. Ajvazjan)
Subs: Abrahamjan, A. Hovhannisjan, Ajvazjan, Aleksanjan, Muradjan, Kaba, Bichačkjan
Coach:
Dila Gori: Mujrišvili – Karkuzašvili, Samkharadze, Kvirkvelia – Gongadze, Razmadze, Tsikaridze (72. Šarikadze), Japaridze (91. Kikabidze) – Dolidze, Eristavi (68. Nonikašvili), Modebadze (C)
Subs: Begešvili, Lomidze, Šarikadze, Nonikašvili, Kikabidze, Kapanadze, Sabadze
Coach:
Subs: Abrahamjan, A. Hovhannisjan, Ajvazjan, Aleksanjan, Muradjan, Kaba, Bichačkjan
Coach:
Dila Gori: Mujrišvili – Karkuzašvili, Samkharadze, Kvirkvelia – Gongadze, Razmadze, Tsikaridze (72. Šarikadze), Japaridze (91. Kikabidze) – Dolidze, Eristavi (68. Nonikašvili), Modebadze (C)
Subs: Begešvili, Lomidze, Šarikadze, Nonikašvili, Kikabidze, Kapanadze, Sabadze
Coach:
Referees: Slyva – Dirda, Snarskis
Attendance: