Germany – France | 0:2 (end) |
Ordabasy – Čukarički | 3:3 (end) | | | Shirak – Dila Gori | 1:0 (4:1 after SO) | | | FC Kairat – KF Teuta | 5:0 (end) |
Pjunik – Europa | 2:1 (end) | | | FC Dacia – Käpäz | 0:1 (end) | | | Myjava – Admira | 2:3 (end) |
Samtredia – Qäbälä | 2:1 (end) | | | Rudar – Kukësi | 0:1 (end) | | | Jelgava – Breidablik | 2:2 (end) |
MTK Budapest – Aktobe | 2:0 (end) | | | Mariehamn – Odd | 1:1 (end) | | | Jūrmala – Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (end) |
Neftçi Baku – Balzan | 1:2 (end) | | | Debrecín – La Fiorita | 2:0 (end) | | | Helsinki – Atlantas | 1:1 (end) |
FK Radnik – Beroe | 0:2 (end) | | | Lokomotiva Zagreb – UE Santa Coloma | 4:1 (end) | | | Kalju – Riteriai | 4:1 (end) |
RoPS Rovaniemi – Shamrock | 1:1 (end) | | | Zagłębie – Slavia Sofia | 3:0 (end) | | | Brøndby – Valur | 6:0 (end) |
Fola – Aberdeen | 1:0 (end) | | | Omonia Nikósie – FC Banants | 4:1 (end) | | | ND Gorica – Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 (end) |
Beitar Jeruzalém – FK Sloboda | 1:0 (end) | | | Budućnost Podgorica – FK Rabotnički | 1:0 (end) | | | HB Tórshavn – Levadia Tallinn | 0:2 (end) |
Stabæk – Connah's Quay | 0:1 (end) | | | Slovan Bratislava – Partizani Tirana | 0:0 (cancel) | | | Zaria Balti – Fehérvár | 2:0 (end) |
FK Sūduva – Midtjylland | 0:1 (end) | | | Bala Town – AIK Stockholm | 0:2 (end) | | | Víkingur – Ventspils | 0:2 (end) |
Soligorsk – Runavík | 5:0 (end) | | | Vojvodina – Bokelj | 5:0 (end) | | | Hibernians – Trnava | 0:3 (end) |
FK Sileks – Vaduz | 1:2 (end) | | | Cracovia – Shkëndija | 1:2 (end) | | | Llandudno Town – Göteborg | 1:2 (end) |
Lusitans – Domžale | 1:2 (end) | | | Folgore – Larnaca | 1:3 (end) | | | Cork City – Linfield | 1:1 (end) |
Cliftonville – Differdange | 2:0 (end) | | | Glenavon – Reykjavík | 0:6 (end) |
final
SS Folgore
1:3
(1:0)
AEK Larnaca
Goals:
35. Traini – 51. Tričkovskij, 55. Tričkovskij, 65. Alves
Referees: Maae – Hummelgaard, Oguz
Attendance:
Cards: 53. Angelini (FFF), 90. Valle (FFF) – 56. Charalambides (LAR), 66. Charalambous (LAR)
Penalty missed:
SS Folgore:
Montanari – Berardi (67. Brolli), Muccini, Genestreti, Camillini – Perrotta (C), Nucci (72. Rossi), Bezzi, Quintavalla, Angelini (87. Valle) – Traini
Subs: Lazzaro, Righi, Valle, Aluigi, Hirsch, Brolli, Rossi
Coach:
AEK Larnaca: Taudul – Mintikkis, Murillo, Catala (C), Charalambous – Jorge, Laban (73. Boljević) – Charalambides (67. Tete), Tomas, Tričkovskij (86. Konstantinou) – Alves
Subs: Saizar, Mojsov, Tete, Boljević, Ioannou, Englezou, Konstantinou
Coach:
Subs: Lazzaro, Righi, Valle, Aluigi, Hirsch, Brolli, Rossi
Coach:
AEK Larnaca: Taudul – Mintikkis, Murillo, Catala (C), Charalambous – Jorge, Laban (73. Boljević) – Charalambides (67. Tete), Tomas, Tričkovskij (86. Konstantinou) – Alves
Subs: Saizar, Mojsov, Tete, Boljević, Ioannou, Englezou, Konstantinou
Coach:
Referees: Maae – Hummelgaard, Oguz
Attendance:
30.06.2016
Larnaca - Folgore 3:0
Shots on target: 8:1. Shots off target: 8:1. Corners: 16:4. Offsides: 3:1. Fouls: 16:15.
Larnaca - Folgore 3:0
Goals: 22. Tričkovski, 31. Alves, 34. Tričkovski
Cards: 55. Righi (FFF), 56. Traini (FFF), 65. Hirsch (FFF), 67. Angelini (FFF), 71. Camillini (FFF)
Ball possession: 63 % : 37 %.Shots on target: 8:1. Shots off target: 8:1. Corners: 16:4. Offsides: 3:1. Fouls: 16:15.
AEK Larnaca FC substitution: Charalambides is replaced by Tete.