Sunderland – Middlesbrough | 1:2 (end) | | | West Ham – Bournemouth | 1:0 (end) |
Sevilla – Espanyol | 6:4 (end) | | | Gijón – Bilbao | 2:1 (end) | | | Real Sociedad – Real | 0:3 (end) |
Atlético – Alavés | 1:1 (end) |
Groningen – Twente | 3:4 (end) | | | Utrecht – Alkmaar | 1:2 (end) | | | Sparta Rotterdam – GA Eagles | 1:0 (end) |
Heracles – Feyenoord | 0:1 (end) |
Eupen – Anderlecht | 2:2 (end) | | | Lokeren – Genk | 0:3 (end) | | | Gent – Westerlo | 4:2 (end) |
Feirense – Moreirense | 0:3 (end) | | | Arouca – Nacional | 2:0 (end) | | | SL Benfica – Setúbal | 1:1 (end) |
Wolfsberger – Rapid | 1:1 (end) | | | Austria – Rheindorf Altach | 3:1 (end) |
Perm – Ural | 1:0 (end) | | | Spartak – FK Krasnodar | 2:0 (end) | | | Lok. Moskva – Samara | 0:0 (end) |
Slavia – Příbram | 3:0 (end) | | | Liberec – Brno | 0:0 (end) | | | Sparta – Jablonec | 3:0 (end) |
Trenčín – Ružomberok | 3:1 (end) |
final
FC Arouca
2:0
(2:0)
CD Nacional
30. Zequinha (ARC) - 2:0
|
||
30
|
Team Arouca with just scored a goal! Scorer is ZEQUINHA.
|
|
24. Crivellaro (ARC) - 1:0
|
||
24
|
Team Arouca with just scored a goal! Scorer is CRIVELLARO.
|
Goals:
24. Crivellaro, 30. Zequinha
Referees:
Attendance:
Cards: 42. Coelho (ARC)
Penalty missed:
FC Arouca:
Rafael Bracali – Velázqeuz, Jubal, Hugo Basto, Anderson Luis – Nuno Coelho, André Santos – Mateus (77. Nuno Valente), Crivellaro, Zequinha – De Jesus.
Subs: Sacramento – Artur, Adilson Goiano, Nuno Valente, Thiago Carleto, Walter González, Bruno Lopes.
Coach:
CD Nacional: Rui Silva – García, César, Figueiredo, Sequeira – Ghazal, Washington (46. Goncalves) – Willyan, Cadiz (32. Nelson Bonilla), Agra – Hamzaoui (58. Ricardo Gomes).
Subs: Bento – Rodrigues, Nelson Bonilla, Goncalves, Campos, Ricardo, Diogo Coelho.
Coach:
Subs: Sacramento – Artur, Adilson Goiano, Nuno Valente, Thiago Carleto, Walter González, Bruno Lopes.
Coach:
CD Nacional: Rui Silva – García, César, Figueiredo, Sequeira – Ghazal, Washington (46. Goncalves) – Willyan, Cadiz (32. Nelson Bonilla), Agra – Hamzaoui (58. Ricardo Gomes).
Subs: Bento – Rodrigues, Nelson Bonilla, Goncalves, Campos, Ricardo, Diogo Coelho.
Coach:
Referees:
Attendance: