Newcastle – Arsenal | 2:1 (end) | | | Man Utd. – West Brom | 0:1 (end) |
Eibar – Alavés | 0:1 (end) | | | Atlético – Levante | 3:0 (end) | | | Getafe – Espanyol | 1:0 (end) |
Malaga – Real | 1:2 (end) |
Schalke – Dortmund | 2:0 (end) | | | Bremen – RB Leipzig | 1:1 (end) |
Breda – Willem II | 1:2 (end) | | | Feyenoord – Utrecht | 3:1 (end) | | | Groningen – Kerkrade | 2:1 (end) |
Eindhoven – Ajax | 3:0 (end) |
Antwerp – Beerschot | 2:0 (end) | | | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 1:0 (end) | | | Oostende – Sint-Truiden | 2:2 (end) |
Marítimo – Moreirense | 1:1 (end) | | | SL Benfica – Porto | 0:1 (end) | | | Belenenses – Sporting | 3:4 (end) |
Austria – Rapid | 0:4 (end) | | | Admira – Salzburg | 2:6 (end) |
Ural – Spartak | 2:1 (end) | | | Ufa – CSKA Moskva | 1:1 (end) | | | Rostov – Chabarovsk | 2:0 (end) |
Plzeň – Sparta | 2:2 (end) |
Trnava – Ružomberok | 1:0 (end) |
Celtic – Rangers | 4:0 (end) |
final
FC Ufa
1:1
(1:0)
CSKA Moskva
77
|
Dmitrij Živogljadov (FC Ufa) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
35
|
Alexandr Golovin (CSKA Moskva) is shown a yellow card.
|
Goals:
41. Sysujev (Stockij) – 78. A. Musa (B. Natcho)
Ball possession: 46 % : 54 %.
Shots on target: 5:7. Shots off target: 6:4. Corners: 3:3. Offsides: 6:0. Fouls: 6:11.
Referees: E. Turbin
Attendance:
Cards: 77. Živogljadov (UFA) – 35. Golovin (CSK)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 46 % : 54 %.
Shots on target: 5:7. Shots off target: 6:4. Corners: 3:3. Offsides: 6:0. Fouls: 6:11.
FC Ufa:
Bělenov – Nedelcearu, Tabidze, A. Nikitin – Živogljadov (82. Obljakov), Carp, Paurević, Stockij, Jokić (52. Alikin) – Igboun, Sysujev (74. Zasejev).
Subs: Šelija, Sergejevič – Alikin, Fatai, Obljakov, Safronidi, Suchov, Zasejev, Tumasjan.
Coach:
CSKA Moskva: Akinfejev – Wernbloom (83. Žamaletdinov), Ignaševič, V. Berezuckij – Mário Fernandes (46. Vitinho), Kučajev, Golovin, Bistrovic (67. B. Natcho), Nababkin – Čalov, A. Musa.
Subs: Pomazun – A. Berezuckij, Vitinho, Chosonov, G. Milanov, B. Natcho, Žamaletdinov.
Coach:
Subs: Šelija, Sergejevič – Alikin, Fatai, Obljakov, Safronidi, Suchov, Zasejev, Tumasjan.
Coach:
CSKA Moskva: Akinfejev – Wernbloom (83. Žamaletdinov), Ignaševič, V. Berezuckij – Mário Fernandes (46. Vitinho), Kučajev, Golovin, Bistrovic (67. B. Natcho), Nababkin – Čalov, A. Musa.
Subs: Pomazun – A. Berezuckij, Vitinho, Chosonov, G. Milanov, B. Natcho, Žamaletdinov.
Coach:
Referees: E. Turbin
Attendance: