Stoke – Crystal Palace | 1:2 (end) | | | Bournemouth – Swansea | 1:0 (end) | | | Leicester – West Ham | 0:2 (end) |
Watford – Newcastle | 2:1 (end) | | | West Brom – Tottenham | 1:0 (end) | | | Everton – Southampton | 1:1 (end) |
Girona – Eibar | 1:4 (end) | | | Bilbao – Betis | 2:0 (end) | | | Celta Vigo – La Coruňa | 1:1 (end) |
Villarreal – Valencia | 1:0 (end) |
Dortmund – Mohuč | 1:2 (end) | | | RB Leipzig – Wolfsburg | 4:1 (end) | | | Kolín nad Rýnem – Bayern | 1:3 (end) |
Bremen – Leverkusen | 0:0 (end) | | | Mönchengladbach – Freiburg | 3:1 (end) | | | Frankfurt – Hamburg | 3:0 (end) |
Augsburg – Schalke | 1:2 (end) | | | Hannover – Hertha | 3:1 (end) | | | Stuttgart – Hoffenheim | 2:0 (end) |
Kortrijk – Waregem | 1:2 (end) | | | Eupen – Sint-Truiden | 3:1 (end) | | | Lierse – Leuven | 2:2 (end) |
Waasland-Beveren – Mouscron | 3:2 (end) | | | Lokeren – Antwerp | 1:2 (end) |
Belenenses – Portimonense | 3:2 (end) | | | Tondela – Guimarães | 1:4 (end) | | | Sporting – SL Benfica | 0:0 (end) |
Linz – Rapid | 0:2 (end) | | | Austria – Admira | 0:0 (end) | | | Mattersburg – Rheindorf Altach | 0:1 (end) |
St. Pölten – Wolfsberger | 0:1 (end) |
Chabarovsk – FK Krasnodar | 0:1 (end) | | | Tosno – Dynamo | 1:2 (end) | | | Lok. Moskva – FC Zenit | 1:0 (end) |
Spartak – Rostov | 2:0 (end) |
Karviná – Dukla Praha | 1:3 (end) | | | Brno – Jablonec | 0:3 (end) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Ostrava | 0:0 (end) |
Liberec – Jihlava | 1:3 (end) | | | Olomouc – Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 (end) | | | Slovácko – Teplice | 0:0 (end) |
Slavia – Plzeň | 2:0 (end) |
Ružomberok – Slovan Bratislava | 1:0 (end) | | | Trnava – Dunajská Streda | 2:0 (end) | | | Senica – Zlaté Moravce | 3:1 (end) |
final
FC Tosno
1:2
(0:0)
Dynamo Moskva
90+4
|
Game over.
(14:53:37)
|
|
90+4
|
Sergej Sucharev (FC Tosno) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
90+3. Anton Sosnin (DMO)
|
||
89
|
FK Dinamo Moskva substitution: Jevgenij Lucenko is replaced by Anton Sosnin.
|
|
86
|
FC Tosno substitution: Vagiz Galiulin is replaced by Nikola Trujić.
|
|
85
|
Rade Dugalić (FC Tosno) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
84
|
FK Dinamo Moskva substitution: Kirill Pančenko is replaced by Vladimir Rykov.
|
|
81
|
Toni Šunjić (FK Dinamo Moskva) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
79. Kirill Pančenko (DMO) - 1:2
|
||
79
|
Team Din. Moskva with just scored a goal! Scorer is KIRILL PANČENKO. Assisted by Alexandr Tašajev.
|
|
75
|
FC Tosno substitution: Maxim Palienko is replaced by Ilja Žigulev.
|
|
68. Reziuan Mirzov (TSN) - 1:1
|
||
68
|
Team Tosno with just scored a goal! Scorer is REZIUAN MIRZOV. Assisted by Ricardinho.
|
|
65
|
FC Tosno substitution: Nuno Rocha is replaced by Alexej Skvorcov.
|
|
56. Toni Šunjić (DMO) - 0:1
|
||
56
|
Team Din. Moskva with just scored a goal! Scorer is TONI ŠUNJIĆ. Assisted by Jevgenij Lucenko.
|
|
54
|
Grigori Morozov (FK Dinamo Moskva) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
50
|
Maxim Palienko (FC Tosno) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
46
|
FK Dinamo Moskva substitution: Fjodor Černych is replaced by Grigori Morozov.
|
|
46
|
Start of 2nd half.
|
Goals:
68. Mirzov (Ricardinho) – 56. T. Šunjić (Lucenko), 79. Pančenko (Tašajev)
Ball possession: 45 % : 55 %.
Shots on target: 6:6. Shots off target: 5:1. Corners: 3:5. Offsides: 3:2. Fouls: 11:19.
Referees: Kukujan – Voroncov, Širjajev
Attendance:
Cards: 5. Mirzov (TSN), 50. Palienko (TSN), 85. Dugalić (TSN), 90+4. Sucharev (TSN) – 54. Morozov (DMO), 81. T. Šunjić (DMO)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 45 % : 55 %.
Shots on target: 6:6. Shots off target: 5:1. Corners: 3:5. Offsides: 3:2. Fouls: 11:19.
FC Tosno:
D. Jurčenko (C) – Galiulin (86. Trujić), Dugalić, Margasov, Mijušković, Sucharev – Palienko (75. Žigulev), Rocha (65. Skvorcov), Poletanović, Mirzov – Ricardinho.
Subs: Oparin – Žigulev, Rustem Muchametšin, Karnicki, Skvorcov, Trošečkin, Bujvolov, Trujić, Kutin.
Coach:
Dynamo Moskva: Šunin (C) – Kozlov, Holmén, T. Šunjić, Rausch – S. Sow, Tetteh – Černych (46. Morozov), Pančenko (84. Rykov), Tašajev – Lucenko (89. Sosnin).
Subs: Leščuk – Callagov, Grulev, Rykov, Sosnin, N. Kalugin, Obolskij, Morozov.
Coach:
Subs: Oparin – Žigulev, Rustem Muchametšin, Karnicki, Skvorcov, Trošečkin, Bujvolov, Trujić, Kutin.
Coach:
Dynamo Moskva: Šunin (C) – Kozlov, Holmén, T. Šunjić, Rausch – S. Sow, Tetteh – Černych (46. Morozov), Pančenko (84. Rykov), Tašajev – Lucenko (89. Sosnin).
Subs: Leščuk – Callagov, Grulev, Rykov, Sosnin, N. Kalugin, Obolskij, Morozov.
Coach:
Referees: Kukujan – Voroncov, Širjajev
Attendance: