Everton – Crystal Palace | 2:0 (end) |
Rayo Vallecano – Getafe | 1:2 (end) | | | Eibar – Bilbao | 1:1 (end) | | | Huesca – Espanyol | 0:2 (end) |
Betis – Valladolid | 0:1 (end) |
Hertha – Freiburg | 1:1 (end) | | | Mönchengladbach – Mohuč | 4:0 (end) |
Breda – Willem II | 2:2 (end) | | | Feyenoord – Zwolle | 3:0 (end) | | | Heracles – Groningen | 4:1 (end) |
Venlo – Den Haag | 2:0 (end) | | | Sittard – Graafschap | 3:1 (end) |
Oostende – Gent | 0:4 (end) | | | Charleroi – Waregem | 3:2 (end) |
Admira – Wolfsberger | 0:0 (end) | | | Mattersburg – St. Pölten | 2:0 (end) | | | Austria – Sturm Graz | 1:1 (end) |
Dynamo – FC Zenit | 1:0 (end) | | | Spartak – Arsenal Tula | 2:3 (end) | | | FK Krasnodar – Grozny | 0:1 (end) |
Liberec – Slavia | 0:1 (end) |
final
FK Austria Wien
1:1
(0:1)
SK Sturm Graz
Goals:
49. Friesenbichler – 8. Žulj
Ball possession: 50 % : 50 %.
Shots on target: 8:8. Shots off target: 6:8. Corners: 3:14. Offsides: 1:2. Fouls: 14:16.
Referees: Manuel Schüttengrube
Attendance:
Cards: 31. Hierländer (STG), 39. Koch (STG), 79. Spendlhofer (STG) 61. Hierländer (STG)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 50 % : 50 %.
Shots on target: 8:8. Shots off target: 6:8. Corners: 3:14. Offsides: 1:2. Fouls: 14:16.
FK Austria Wien:
Pentz – Cuevas (46. Ebner), Igor, Schoissengeyr, Klein – U. Matić, Jeggo, A. Grünwald (C) (90+3. Sarkaria) – Prokop, Friesenbichler, Ewandro (72. Monschein).
Subs: Lucić – Demaku, Ebner, Monschein, Sarkaria, Salamon, Venuto.
Coach:
SK Sturm Graz: Siebenhandl – Koch, Spendlhofer, Maresic (C), Hierländer – Lackner – Huspek (90+5. Lovric), Žulj, Kitejšvili (65. Schrammel), Grozurek – Hosiner (72. Eze).
Subs: Schützenauer – Avlonitis, Eze, Lema, Lovric, Pink, Schrammel.
Coach:
Subs: Lucić – Demaku, Ebner, Monschein, Sarkaria, Salamon, Venuto.
Coach:
SK Sturm Graz: Siebenhandl – Koch, Spendlhofer, Maresic (C), Hierländer – Lackner – Huspek (90+5. Lovric), Žulj, Kitejšvili (65. Schrammel), Grozurek – Hosiner (72. Eze).
Subs: Schützenauer – Avlonitis, Eze, Lema, Lovric, Pink, Schrammel.
Coach:
Referees: Manuel Schüttengrube
Attendance:
SK Sturm Graz substitution: Philipp Hosiner is replaced by Emeka Eze.