final
FC Gorodeya
0:2
(0:0)
BATE Borisov
90+3. Anton Saroka (BAT) - 0:2
|
||
90+3
|
Team BATE just scored a goal! Scorer is ANTON SAROKA. Assisted by Willum Thór Willumsson.
|
|
85
|
BATE Borisov substitution: Igor Stasevič is replaced by Maksim Skavyš.
|
|
79
|
FC Gorodeya substitution: Semjon Šestilovskij is replaced by Sergej Pušnijakov.
|
|
78
|
FC Gorodeya substitution: Stanislav Sazonovič is replaced by Rostislav Šavel.
|
|
73. Dragun (BAT) - 0:1
|
||
73
|
Team BATE just scored a goal! Scorer is DRAGUN. Assisted by Nastić.
|
|
73
|
BATE Borisov substitution: Jevgenij Jablonskij is replaced by Stanislav Dragun.
|
|
68
|
Volkov (BATE Borisov) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
67
|
FC Gorodeya substitution: Sergej Archipov is replaced by Dmitrij Bajduk.
|
|
67
|
BATE Borisov substitution: Nemanja Milić is replaced by Pavel Nechajčik.
|
|
66
|
Bojan Nastić (BATE Borisov) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
60
|
Sergej Archipov (FC Gorodeya) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
37
|
Milić (BATE Borisov) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
22
|
Stanislav Sazonovič (FC Gorodeya) is shown a yellow card.
|
Goals:
73. Dragun (Nastić), 90+3. Saroka (Willumsson)
Referees: Dolja – Chomčenko, Pakulyn
Attendance:
Cards: 22. Sazonovič (GRD), 60. Archipov (GRD) – 37. Milić (BAT), 66. Nastić (BAT), 68. Volkov (BAT)
Penalty missed:
FC Gorodeya:
Dovgyallo – Šestilovskij (79. Pušnijakov), Pavljuček (C), Poznjak, Joksimović – Usenja, Sazonovič (78. Šavel), Sorokin, Jaskovič – Sajčić, Archipov (67. Bajduk).
Subs: Makarov – Baglaj, Bajduk, Šavel, Pušnijakov, Ignatěnko, Šibun.
Coach:
BATE Borisov: Ščerbickij – Bessmernij, Volkov, Filipenko, Nastić – Willumsson, Jablonskij (73. Dragun), Baga – Milić (67. Nechajčik), Saroka, Stasevič (C) (85. Skavyš).
Subs: Čičkan – A. Filipovič, Dragun, Mukam, SKavyš, Nechajčik, J. Filipović.
Coach:
Subs: Makarov – Baglaj, Bajduk, Šavel, Pušnijakov, Ignatěnko, Šibun.
Coach:
BATE Borisov: Ščerbickij – Bessmernij, Volkov, Filipenko, Nastić – Willumsson, Jablonskij (73. Dragun), Baga – Milić (67. Nechajčik), Saroka, Stasevič (C) (85. Skavyš).
Subs: Čičkan – A. Filipovič, Dragun, Mukam, SKavyš, Nechajčik, J. Filipović.
Coach:
Referees: Dolja – Chomčenko, Pakulyn
Attendance: