Silkeborg – FCSB | 5:0 (end) | | | Anderlecht – West Ham | 0:1 (end) | | | Lech Poznań – Be'er Sheva | 0:0 (end) |
Slovácko – Nice | 0:1 (end) | | | Dnipro-1 – Vaduz | 2:2 (end) | | | Molde – Shamrock | 3:0 (end) |
Sivasspor – FC Ballkani | 3:4 (end) | | | Pjunik – Žalgiris Vilnius | 2:0 (end) | | | RFS Riga – Başakşehir | 0:0 (end) |
Hearts – Fiorentina | 0:3 (end) | | | Villarreal – Austria | 5:0 (end) | | | Kolín nad Rýnem – Partizan Bělehrad | 0:1 (end) |
Alkmaar – Apollon Limassol | 3:2 (end) | | | Gent – Djurgården | 0:1 (end) | | | Slavia – Kluž | 0:1 (end) |
Basel – Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (end) |
final
Sivasspor
3:4
(1:2)
FC Ballkani
Goals:
1. Ulvestad (Saba), 75. Yeşilyurt (Saba), 90+2. Yeşilyurt – 20. Thaci, 31. Potoku (Krasniqi), 66. Korenica (Thaci), 90+4. Krasniqi
Ball possession: 51 % : 49 %.
Shots on target: 7:10. Shots off target: 10:3. Corners: 5:4. Offsides: 0:2. Fouls: 7:9.
Referees:
Attendance:
Cards: 73. N'Jie (SIV), 78. Çiftçi (SIV), 79. Saba (SIV) – 65. Emërllahu (KFB), 78. Zyba (KFB), 90+9. Sinani (KFB)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 51 % : 49 %.
Shots on target: 7:10. Shots off target: 10:3. Corners: 5:4. Offsides: 0:2. Fouls: 7:9.
Sivasspor:
Şaşal Vural – Yeşilyurt, Goutas, Osmanpaşa, Çiftçi – Arslan (C) (61. Paluli), Ulvestad (90. Angielski), Charisis (46. Yalçın) – Saba, Yatabaré, Gradel (46. N'Jie).
Subs: Kuckar, Yıldırım – Albayrak, Appindangoyé, Onaran.
Coach: Calimbay
FC Ballkani: Frashëri – Potoku, Jašanica, Sinani, Thaci (C) – Zyba (90. Kapra), Emërllahu, Dellova – Korenica, Krasniqi (90+7. Zarubica), Rrahmani (84. Beriša).
Subs: Balaj, Ljuljanović – L. Cardoso, Maksutaj, Šala, Tusha.
Coach: Daja
Subs: Kuckar, Yıldırım – Albayrak, Appindangoyé, Onaran.
Coach: Calimbay
FC Ballkani: Frashëri – Potoku, Jašanica, Sinani, Thaci (C) – Zyba (90. Kapra), Emërllahu, Dellova – Korenica, Krasniqi (90+7. Zarubica), Rrahmani (84. Beriša).
Subs: Balaj, Ljuljanović – L. Cardoso, Maksutaj, Šala, Tusha.
Coach: Daja
Referees:
Attendance:
Scorer is FREDRIK ULVESTAD. Assisted by Dia Saba.
Scorer is ARMEND THACI.
Scorer is ARBER POTOKU. Assisted by Ermal Krasniqi.
Max Gradel is replaced by Clinton N'Jie,
Charis Charisis is replaced by Robin Yalçın.
Hakan Arslan is replaced by Murat Paluli.
Scorer is MERITON KORENICA. Assisted by Armend Thaci.
Scorer is ERDOĞAN YEŞILYURT. Assisted by Dia Saba.
Albion Rrahmani is replaced by Albin Beriša.
Qëndrim Zyba is replaced by Albin Kapra.
Fredrik Ulvestad is replaced by Karol Angielski.
Scorer is ERDOĞAN YEŞILYURT.
Scorer is ERMAL KRASNIQI.
Ermal Krasniqi is replaced by Dejan Zarubica.