Başakşehir – Hearts | 3:1 (end) | | | RFS Riga – Fiorentina | 0:3 (end) | | | Alkmaar – Dnipro-1 | 2:1 (end) |
Apollon Limassol – Vaduz | 1:0 (end) | | | Gent – Molde | 4:0 (end) | | | Djurgården – Shamrock | 1:0 (end) |
Kluž – FC Ballkani | 1:0 (end) | | | Slavia – Sivasspor | 1:1 (end) | | | Pjunik – Basel | 1:2 (end) |
Žalgiris Vilnius – Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (end) | | | Silkeborg – Anderlecht | 0:2 (end) | | | FCSB – West Ham | 0:3 (end) |
Be'er Sheva – Austria | 4:0 (end) | | | Lech Poznań – Villarreal | 3:0 (end) | | | Kolín nad Rýnem – Nice | 2:2 (end) |
Partizan Bělehrad – Slovácko | 1:1 (end) |
final
SK Slavia Praha
1:1
(0:1)
Sivasspor
90+1
|
Yellow card for team Sivasspor (Ali Şaşal Vural).
|
|
35
|
Yellow card for team Sivasspor (Max Gradel).
|
|
27
|
Yellow card for team SK Slavia Praha (David Jurásek).
|
Goals:
65. Goutas (D. Jurásek) (own) – 28. Gradel (pen.)
Ball possession: 65 % : 35 %.
Shots on target: 6:1. Shots off target: 12:1. Corners: 9:0. Offsides: 0:2. Fouls: 8:7.
Referees: Obrenovič – Prapotnik, Kordež
Attendance: 18132
Cards: 27. D. Jurásek (SLA) – 35. Gradel (SIV), 90+1. Şaşal Vural (SIV)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 65 % : 35 %.
Shots on target: 6:1. Shots off target: 12:1. Corners: 9:0. Offsides: 0:2. Fouls: 8:7.
SK Slavia Praha:
Kolář – Masopust (46. Douděra), Ousou (46. Santos), Kačaraba, D. Jurásek – Tiéhi (57. M. Jurásek), Oscar – Olayinka (C), Lingr, Ewerton – Sor (46. Tecl).
Subs: Dvořák, Sirotník – Kričfaluši, Pudil, Biegon, Labík.
Coach: Jindřich Trpišovský
Sivasspor: Şaşal Vural – Osmanpaşa, Goutas, Appindangoyé, Erdal (C) – Ulvestad (76. Saba), Arslan – Yeşilyurt – Charisis (69. Yatabaré), Gradel (76. Musa), Angielski (69. Keïta).
Subs: Kuckar, Yıldırım – Paluli, Albayrak, Gökay.
Coach: Riza Çalımbay
Subs: Dvořák, Sirotník – Kričfaluši, Pudil, Biegon, Labík.
Coach: Jindřich Trpišovský
Sivasspor: Şaşal Vural – Osmanpaşa, Goutas, Appindangoyé, Erdal (C) – Ulvestad (76. Saba), Arslan – Yeşilyurt – Charisis (69. Yatabaré), Gradel (76. Musa), Angielski (69. Keïta).
Subs: Kuckar, Yıldırım – Paluli, Albayrak, Gökay.
Coach: Riza Çalımbay
Referees: Obrenovič – Prapotnik, Kordež
Attendance: 18132