Poland – Portugal | 1:1 (3:5 after SO) |
Dila Gori – Shirak | 1:0 (end) | | | Aktobe – MTK Budapest | 1:1 (end) | | | Admira – Myjava | 1:1 (end) |
Ventspils – Víkingur | 2:0 (end) | | | UE Santa Coloma – Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1:3 (end) | | | Bokelj – Vojvodina | 1:1 (end) |
Fehérvár – Zaria Balti | 3:0 (end) | | | Levadia Tallinn – HB Tórshavn | 1:1 (end) | | | Balzan – Neftçi Baku | 0:2 (end) |
FK Sloboda – Beitar Jeruzalém | 0:0 (end) | | | Dinamo Minsk – Jūrmala | 2:1 (end) | | | Atlantas – Helsinki | 0:2 (end) |
FC Banants – Omonia Nikósie | 0:1 (end) | | | Riteriai – Kalju | 2:1 (end) | | | Slavia Sofia – Zagłębie | 1:0 (end) |
AIK Stockholm – Bala Town | 2:0 (end) | | | Europa – Pjunik | 2:0 (end) | | | Göteborg – Llandudno Town | 5:0 (end) |
Qäbälä – Samtredia | 5:1 (end) | | | Midtjylland – FK Sūduva | 1:0 (end) | | | FC Zimbru – FC Chikhura | 0:1 (end) |
Differdange – Cliftonville | 1:1 (end) | | | Kukësi – Rudar | 1:1 (end) | | | Larnaca – Folgore | 3:0 (end) |
Vaduz – FK Sileks | 3:1 (end) | | | Odd – Mariehamn | 2:0 (end) | | | Široki Brijeg – Birkirkara | 1:1 (end) |
Maccabi Tel Aviv – ND Gorica | 3:0 (end) | | | Beroe – FK Radnik | 0:0 (end) | | | KF Teuta – FC Kairat | 0:1 (end) |
Domžale – Lusitans | 3:1 (end) | | | Runavík – Soligorsk | 0:2 (end) | | | Connah's Quay – Stabæk | 0:0 (end) |
Trnava – Hibernians | 3:0 (end) | | | La Fiorita – Debrecín | 0:5 (end) | | | Čukarički – Ordabasy | 3:0 (end) |
Linfield – Cork City | 0:1 (end) | | | Aberdeen – Fola | 3:1 (end) | | | Hearts – Infonet Tallinn | 2:1 (end) |
Shkëndija – Cracovia | 2:0 (end) | | | Shamrock – RoPS Rovaniemi | 0:2 (end) | | | Reykjavík – Glenavon | 2:1 (end) |
Breidablik – Jelgava | 2:3 (end) | | | Valur – Brøndby | 1:4 (end) |
final
AEK Larnaca
3:0
(3:0)
SS Folgore
86
|
SS Folgore substitution: Luca Bezzi is replaced by Luca Rossi.
|
|
84
|
AEK Larnaca FC substitution: Elias Charalambous is replaced by Nikos Englezou.
|
|
74
|
AEK Larnaca FC substitution: Daniel Mojsov is replaced by Ander Murillo.
|
|
71
|
Matteo Camillini (SS Folgore) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
69
|
SS Folgore substitution: Luca Righi is replaced by Cristian Brolli.
|
|
67
|
Michael Angelini (SS Folgore) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
65
|
José Hirsch (SS Folgore) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
63
|
AEK Larnaca FC substitution: Tete is replaced by Costas Charalambides.
|
|
59
|
SS Folgore substitution: Andrea Nucci is replaced by Michael Angelini.
|
|
56
|
Michael Traini (SS Folgore) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
55
|
Luca Righi (SS Folgore) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
34. Ivan Tričkovski (LAR) - 3:0
|
||
34
|
Team Larnaca with just scored a goal! Scorer is IVAN TRIČKOVSKI.
|
|
31. André Alves (LAR) - 2:0
|
||
31
|
Team Larnaca with just scored a goal! Scorer is ANDRÉ ALVES.
|
|
22. Ivan Tričkovski (LAR) - 1:0
|
||
22
|
Team Larnaca with just scored a goal! Scorer is IVAN TRIČKOVSKI.
|
Goals:
22. Tričkovski, 31. Alves, 34. Tričkovski
Ball possession: 63 % : 37 %.
Shots on target: 8:1. Shots off target: 8:1. Corners: 16:4. Offsides: 3:1. Fouls: 16:15.
Referees: Golubevs – Morozovs, Tatriks (všichni LVA)
Attendance:
Cards: 55. Righi (FFF), 56. Traini (FFF), 65. Hirsch (FFF), 67. Angelini (FFF), 71. Camillini (FFF)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 63 % : 37 %.
Shots on target: 8:1. Shots off target: 8:1. Corners: 16:4. Offsides: 3:1. Fouls: 16:15.
AEK Larnaca:
Taudul – Mintikkis, Mojsov (74. Murillo), Catala (C), Charalambous (84. Charalambous)– Laban, Jorge – Tomàs – Tete (63. Charakambides), Alves, Tričkovski.
Subs: Saizar – Boljevič, Ioannou, Murillo, Englezou, Mousic, Charakambides.
Coach:
SS Folgore: Montanari – Righi (69. Brolli), Muccini, Genestreti, Camillini – Bezzi (86. Rossi) – Perrotta (C), Nucci (59. Angelini), Quintavalla, Hirsch – Traini.
Subs: Bicchiarelli – Angelini, Valle, Aluigi, Brolli, Rossi, Guidi.
Coach:
Subs: Saizar – Boljevič, Ioannou, Murillo, Englezou, Mousic, Charakambides.
Coach:
SS Folgore: Montanari – Righi (69. Brolli), Muccini, Genestreti, Camillini – Bezzi (86. Rossi) – Perrotta (C), Nucci (59. Angelini), Quintavalla, Hirsch – Traini.
Subs: Bicchiarelli – Angelini, Valle, Aluigi, Brolli, Rossi, Guidi.
Coach:
Referees: Golubevs – Morozovs, Tatriks (všichni LVA)
Attendance:
Thursday 07.07.2016
Folgore - Larnaca 1:3
Folgore - Larnaca 1:3
Goals: 35. Traini – 51. Tričkovskij, 55. Tričkovskij, 65. Alves
Cards: 53. Angelini (FFF), 90. Valle (FFF) – 56. Charalambides (LAR), 66. Charalambous (LAR)